Free delivery across the EU  |  30-day free returnsQuestions? Contact us →
About Contact Blog
Description

Premium Leather Biker Jacket

Designed for riders who demand protection, comfort, and style, this premium biker jacket is made from high-quality leather and built for everyday riding.

  • Premium leather exterior for durability and a classic biker look
  • YKK® zippers for reliable and long-lasting performance
  • CE-approved removable protectors for the shoulders, elbows, and back
  • Removable thermal lining for adjustable comfort in different weather conditions
  • Water-resistant construction to help protect against light rain and moisture
  • Adjustable fitting at key areas for a secure and comfortable riding position
  • Multiple pockets inside and outside for practical everyday storage
  • Strong construction designed for riding and regular use

A combination of premium materials, practical protection, and timeless biker styling, making it ideal for both road riding and everyday wear.

Details
SIZE Ladies

36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50

Size Guide
Size chartWomen / Mujercm
EU size = letter size
  • 36=XS
  • 38=S
  • 40=M
  • 42=L
  • 44=XL
  • 46=XXL
  • 48=3XL
MeasurementMedidaXS / 36S / 38M / 40L / 42XL / 442XL / 463XL / 48
ChestPecho48505254565860
Bottom / hemBajo49515355575961
WaistCintura43454749515355
SleeveManga58596061626364
Back lengthEspalda58596061626364
ShoulderHombro44454647484950
CuffBocamanga1010.51111.51212.513

Tolerance of 2 to 3 cm. All measurements are in centimetres and are taken by hand, so allow a difference of 2 to 3 cm when checking. Todas las medidas se toman en centímetros (cm). Puede haber una tolerancia de 2 a 3 cm debido a la medición manual.

Not sure which size to order?

  1. Take a jacket you already own that fits you well and lay it on a table.
  2. Measure the same points as the chart: chest, hem, sleeve, back length and shoulder.
  3. Compare your numbers with the chart and choose the size that is closest, keeping the 2 to 3 cm tolerance in mind.

Between two sizes, or still unsure? Send us your jacket measurements on WhatsApp or by email and we will tell you which size to pick.

Cafetec Chic

€179.00

Premium Handmade Biker Leather Jacket

Crafted from 100% genuine leather, this premium handmade biker jacket is designed for riders who demand maximum protection, comfort, and timeless style. Built with high-quality materials and expert craftsmanship, it is suitable for both daily riding and long-distance touring.

Key Features:

  • 5 CE-Approved Protectors for enhanced impact protection and rider safety

  • High-Quality YKK Zippers for smooth operation and long-lasting durability

  • Removable Thermal Lining – ideal for winter warmth and easily removable for summer riding

  • All-Season Design suitable for both hot and cold weather conditions

  • Exterior Pockets for quick access to essentials

  • Interior Pockets for secure storage while riding

  • 100% Real Leather construction for durability, protection, and classic biker style

  • Handmade Craftsmanship ensuring attention to detail and premium finish

This biker leather jacket combines safety, versatility, and rugged elegance, making it an essential piece of riding gear for serious motorcyclists.

€179.00
Pay securely with card, Apple Pay, Google Pay or PayPalVisaMastercardApple PayGoogle PayPayPal
SKU: BSM90058 Category:
Compare

SKU: BSM90058Category: Leather Jackets Ladies

More Like This

We Recommend

Scroll to Top

Select at least 2 products
to compare