Free delivery across the EU  |  30-day free returnsQuestions? Contact us →
About Contact Blog
Description

Premium Leather Biker Jacket

Designed for riders who demand protection, comfort, and style, this premium biker jacket is made from high-quality leather and built for everyday riding.

  • Premium leather exterior for durability and a classic biker look
  • YKK® zippers for reliable and long-lasting performance
  • CE-approved removable protectors for the shoulders, elbows, and back
  • Removable thermal lining for adjustable comfort in different weather conditions
  • Water-resistant construction to help protect against light rain and moisture
  • Adjustable fitting at key areas for a secure and comfortable riding position
  • Multiple pockets inside and outside for practical everyday storage
  • Strong construction designed for riding and regular use

A combination of premium materials, practical protection, and timeless biker styling, making it ideal for both road riding and everyday wear.

Size Guide
Size chartWomen / Mujercm
EU size = letter size
  • 36=XS
  • 38=S
  • 40=M
  • 42=L
  • 44=XL
  • 46=XXL
  • 48=3XL
MeasurementMedidaXS / 36S / 38M / 40L / 42XL / 442XL / 463XL / 48
ChestPecho48505254565860
Bottom / hemBajo49515355575961
WaistCintura43454749515355
SleeveManga58596061626364
Back lengthEspalda58596061626364
ShoulderHombro44454647484950
CuffBocamanga1010.51111.51212.513

Tolerance of 2 to 3 cm. All measurements are in centimetres and are taken by hand, so allow a difference of 2 to 3 cm when checking. Todas las medidas se toman en centímetros (cm). Puede haber una tolerancia de 2 a 3 cm debido a la medición manual.

Not sure which size to order?

  1. Take a jacket you already own that fits you well and lay it on a table.
  2. Measure the same points as the chart: chest, hem, sleeve, back length and shoulder.
  3. Compare your numbers with the chart and choose the size that is closest, keeping the 2 to 3 cm tolerance in mind.

Between two sizes, or still unsure? Send us your jacket measurements on WhatsApp or by email and we will tell you which size to pick.

Milano

€179.00

Handmade Lambskin Biker Leather Jacket

Premium handmade biker jacket crafted from 100% genuine lambskin leather for superior comfort and durability. Designed for all-season riding with 5 CE-approved protectors and reliable YKK zippers.

Key Features:

  • 100% real lambskin leather

  • 5 CE-approved protectors for rider safety

  • Durable YKK zippers

  • Removable thermal lining for summer and winter use

  • Exterior and interior pockets

  • Handmade, all-season biker jacket

Perfect balance of protection, comfort, and classic biker style.

SKU: BSM90053VD Category:
Pay securely with card, Apple Pay, Google Pay or PayPalVisaMastercardApple PayGoogle PayPayPal
Compare

SKU: BSM90053VDCategory: Leather Jackets Ladies

More Like This

We Recommend

Scroll to Top

Select at least 2 products
to compare