Free delivery across the EU  |  30-day free returnsQuestions? Contact us →
About Contact Blog
Description

Premium Leather Biker Jacket

Designed for riders who demand protection, comfort, and style, this premium biker jacket is made from high-quality leather and built for everyday riding.

  • Premium leather exterior for durability and a classic biker look
  • YKK® zippers for reliable and long-lasting performance
  • CE-approved removable protectors for the shoulders, elbows, and back
  • Removable thermal lining for adjustable comfort in different weather conditions
  • Water-resistant construction to help protect against light rain and moisture
  • Adjustable fitting at key areas for a secure and comfortable riding position
  • Multiple pockets inside and outside for practical everyday storage
  • Strong construction designed for riding and regular use

A combination of premium materials, practical protection, and timeless biker styling, making it ideal for both road riding and everyday wear.

Details
SIZE Ladies

36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48

Size Guide
Size chartWomen / Mujercm
EU size = letter size
  • 36=XS
  • 38=S
  • 40=M
  • 42=L
  • 44=XL
  • 46=XXL
  • 48=3XL
MeasurementMedidaXS / 36S / 38M / 40L / 42XL / 442XL / 463XL / 48
ChestPecho48505254565860
Bottom / hemBajo49515355575961
WaistCintura43454749515355
SleeveManga58596061626364
Back lengthEspalda58596061626364
ShoulderHombro44454647484950
CuffBocamanga1010.51111.51212.513

Tolerance of 2 to 3 cm. All measurements are in centimetres and are taken by hand, so allow a difference of 2 to 3 cm when checking. Todas las medidas se toman en centímetros (cm). Puede haber una tolerancia de 2 a 3 cm debido a la medición manual.

Not sure which size to order?

  1. Take a jacket you already own that fits you well and lay it on a table.
  2. Measure the same points as the chart: chest, hem, sleeve, back length and shoulder.
  3. Compare your numbers with the chart and choose the size that is closest, keeping the 2 to 3 cm tolerance in mind.

Between two sizes, or still unsure? Send us your jacket measurements on WhatsApp or by email and we will tell you which size to pick.

,

CLASSIC NOIR

€179.00

€179.00
Pay securely with card, Apple Pay, Google Pay or PayPalVisaMastercardApple PayGoogle PayPayPal
SKU: 2062D NOIR Categories: ,
Compare

SKU: 2062D NOIRCategory: Leather Jackets Ladies, Motorcycle Apparel

More Like This

We Recommend

Scroll to Top

Select at least 2 products
to compare